CHHS100 – Registrations Listing

Click the headers to sort!

Class/Staff First Name Last Name (Grad) Last Name (Current)
Class of 1938 Isabel Dodds Kletsky
Class of 1938 Sylvia Baker Gibson
Class of 1943 herbert spear spear
Class of 1943 Peter Petrashuyk Petrashuyk
Class of 1948 Eileen MacGregor Merkley
Class of 1948 Robert Townsend Townsend
Class of 1948 Mona Houghton Johnson
Class of 1948 Hayden Smith Smith
Class of 1948 Doug MacMillan MacMillan
Class of 1949 Vern Goodwin Goodwin
Class of 1949 Barbara J Sigsworth Graham
Class of 1950 Robert Howell Howell
Class of 1950 Bob Steele Steele
Class of 1950 Ian Millar Millar
Class of 1951 Lorraine Flodberg Nelson
Class of 1951 Guy Hamilton Hamilton
Class of 1951 Shirley Venables Hammond
Class of 1952 Alfred Pink Pink
Class of 1952 Ben Starling Starling
Class of 1952 Phyllis Starling Starling
Class of 1952 Ronald Brown Brown
Class of 1952 Ted Elford Elford
Class of 1953 Verna Mae Gannon Gannon
Class of 1953 Connie Telfer Barnaby
Class of 1953 Ken McNeill McNeill
Class of 1953 Alan Valdes Valdes
Class of 1953 Jeannine Gannon Palardy
Class of 1953 Loreen Rushfeldt Brand
Class of 1953 Duncan McKillop McKillop
Class of 1953 Roderick Birchall Birchall
Class of 1953 Robert (Bob) Hoover Hoover
Class of 1954 Bruce Peers Peers
Class of 1954 Chuck Naylor Naylor
Class of 1954 Roseanna Jones Jankowski
Class of 1954 Jack Mirtle Mirtle
Class of 1954 Ann Donohue Pedersen
Class of 1954 Dorene Hughes Stiles
Class of 1954 Stan R Hay Hay
Class of 1954 Joyce D'Arcy Rowden
Class of 1954 Jock Osler Osler
Class of 1954 Irene Johanson Pritchard
Class of 1954 Robert Howell Howell
Class of 1954 Barbara Venables Peck
Class of 1954 FRED CLARKE CLARKE
Class of 1955 GORDON SHOULTS SHOULTS
Class of 1955 Merle Robinson Peers
Class of 1955 Flo Venables Naylor
Class of 1955 Jack Alexander Alexander
Class of 1955 Alvin Richards Richards
Class of 1955 Shirley Koziak Daniels
Class of 1955 Ralph Spanier Spanier
Class of 1955 Gerry Webster Webster
Class of 1955 Claude Halpin Halpin
Class of 1955 Barbara Butterfield Gallelli
Class of 1955 Gilbert Stiles Stiles
Class of 1955 Carol Susnar Nelson
Class of 1955 Avis Fichtner Williams
Class of 1955 Terry Swanson Kubin
Class of 1955 Don Williams Williams
Class of 1955 Dorothy McAfee Duker
Class of 1955 KATHLEEN HALPIN CLARKE
Class of 1956 Marylynn Jones Peers
Class of 1956 Glenn Allen Allen
Class of 1956 Dot Bobson Webster
Class of 1956 Verna Flatt Harrow
Class of 1956 Judith Rogers Rogers Dundas
Class of 1956 Douglas (Doug) Mitchell Mitchell
Class of 1956 Dorothy Grierson Blunden
Class of 1956 Ron Law Law
Class of 1956 Alfred Caron Caron
Class of 1956 Bryan Doan Doan
Class of 1956 Mary Joan Hamilton Gubitz
Class of 1956 Larry Grey Grey
Class of 1956 Heather MacEwan MacEwan Foran
Class of 1956 Phyllis Stephen Alexander
Class of 1957 Ron Moroz Moroz
Class of 1957 Eleanor Oseen Watkin
Class of 1957 Wally Shoults Shoults
Class of 1957 Hugh Brown Brown
Class of 1957 Margaret Randall McCready
Class of 1957 Carol Watson Liddle
Class of 1957 Robert Hannam Hannam
Class of 1957 Bob Lassen Lassen
Class of 1957 Valerie Jones Pritchard
Class of 1957 Wayne Naylor Naylor
Class of 1957 Jeannette Griffin Cahoon
Class of 1957 David Ballard Ballard
Class of 1957 Anne Layton Brown
Class of 1957 George Stagg Stagg
Class of 1958 John Scott Scott
Class of 1958 James McLellan McLellan
Class of 1958 Muriel Vincent Richards
Class of 1958 Kitch Elton Elton
Class of 1958 Leona Harwood Sander
Class of 1958 Barbara Rawsthorne Scott
Class of 1958 Gerald Worger Worger
Class of 1958 Joanne Price Allen
Class of 1958 Douglas Mirtle Mirtle
Class of 1958 Ben Eby Eby
Class of 1958 Mike Mikkelsen Mikkelsen
Class of 1958 Robert (Bob) Baldwin Baldwin
Class of 1958 Jim Pepperdine Pepperdine
Class of 1959 Gloria Brotherton Baldwin
Class of 1959 Myrna Williams Dey
Class of 1959 Gaye Mowbray Mackie
Class of 1959 E. Gail Robertson Bixby
Class of 1959 Pamela Elton Lehto
Class of 1959 Bob Murphy Murphy
Class of 1959 Judith May Hall
Class of 1959 Kenneth Stevenson Stevenson
Class of 1959 Patricia Ramsay Gilkes
Class of 1959 Patricia Fennell Brown
Class of 1959 Ron Dale Dale
Class of 1959 Roy Pritchard Pritchard
Class of 1959 Barry Luft Luft
Class of 1959 Carol Campbell McDermid
Class of 1959 Carole Lehnert Sabados
Class of 1959 Dorothy Stacy Standish
Class of 1959 Laura Billon Young
Class of 1959 Peggy Waddell Jackson
Class of 1959 Donna Souter Russell
Class of 1959 Elaine D Willis Hiebert
Class of 1959 Stutt Pottruff Pottruff
Class of 1959 Jim Gove Gove
Class of 1959 Ted Downard Downard
Class of 1959 Ken Cairns Cairns
Class of 1959 Joyce McChesney Sexsmith
Class of 1959 Doug Anderson Anderson
Class of 1959 David Elton Elton
Class of 1959 Darlene Kendel Kendel
Class of 1959 Carol Strong Morrison
Class of 1959 Pamela Elton Lehto
Class of 1959 Margaret Dunn Cooke
Class of 1959 Donna Matheson Calvert
Class of 1959 jim Lindberg Lindberg
Class of 1960 Kaye McArthur Madsen
Class of 1960 William Ouellet Ouellet
Class of 1960 Frances Helen Van Sant Cormack
Class of 1960 Rick Madsen Madsen
Class of 1960 Richard Strong Strong
Class of 1960 Shirley Ann Walker Walker
Class of 1960 Thomas Alexander Cormack Cormack
Class of 1960 Dan Larratt Larratt
Class of 1960 Mickey Susnar Campbell
Class of 1960 Sharon Finkbiner Bauer
Class of 1960 Roger Prince Prince
Class of 1960 Maureen Mulholland Darling
Class of 1960 Diana Runge Runge
Class of 1960 Brenda Walker Mears
Class of 1960 Greg Schmidt Bates
Class of 1960 Ronald F. Stuckert Stuckert
Class of 1960 Judy Callister Callister
Class of 1960 Donald Gardner Gardner
Class of 1960 Val Faunt Devlin
Class of 1960 Judy Hiett Morris
Class of 1960 Thomas Tait Tait
Class of 1960 Elaine Collins Downard
Class of 1960 James Anderson Anderson
Class of 1960 Bonnie Henderson Henderson
Class of 1960 Roy Wilcox Wilcox
Class of 1961 Grant Cameron Cameron
Class of 1961 Judith Connick Ouellet
Class of 1961 Clifford (Bob) Scharf Scharf
Class of 1961 Craig Willis Willis
Class of 1961 John Kvellestad Kvellestad
Class of 1961 Ida Thomson Thomson
Class of 1961 Marilyn Rawsthorne Kvellestad
Class of 1961 Wayne Krausnick Krausnick
Class of 1961 Nora Hounslow Head
Class of 1961 Helen Surplis Aikenhead
Class of 1961 Norm Hughes Hughes
Class of 1962 Roy Same Clough
Class of 1962 Leonard Fawcett Fawcett
Class of 1962 Laurie Wilcox Holt
Class of 1962 Mary McClelland McClelland
Class of 1962 Stewart Hambly Hambly
Class of 1962 Marilyn Lathwell Cole
Class of 1962 Gaylene Fairhurst Spence
Class of 1962 L.R. Verne Lunan Lunan
Class of 1962 Eleanor Schrader Lillehei
Class of 1962 Marie (Marlis) Kaul Lawrence
Class of 1962 Murray Luft Luft
Class of 1962 Murray Cameron Cameron
Class of 1962 Rod Digney Digney
Class of 1962 Sue Robinson Lium
Class of 1962 Carole Gancheff Youck
Class of 1962 Heather Dawson Stillwell
Class of 1962 Jim Nicholls Nicholls
Class of 1962 Roberta Clark Krausnick
Class of 1962 Brian Porter Porter
Class of 1962 Lynne Clark Nicholls
Class of 1962 Lorene Merkley Draper
Class of 1962 Virginia Lindberg Meyer
Class of 1962 Patti Vickery Howell
Class of 1963 Lois Williams Cappis
Class of 1963 Janice Rooney Goodman
Class of 1963 Craig Layng Layng
Class of 1963 Susan Rawsthorne Weeks
Class of 1963 Helen Matthiesen Harvey
Class of 1963 Marjorie Moore Den Hoed
Class of 1963 Hugh Borgland Borgland
Class of 1963 Donna Faye Carr Gould
Class of 1963 Peter Rivers Rivers
Class of 1963 Deanna Smith Binder
Class of 1963 BRYANNE DAVIDSON WOOD
Class of 1963 David Warrack Warrack
Class of 1963 Sherry Gutowski Larratt
Class of 1963 Richard Trombinski Trombinski
Class of 1963 Heather Roman Appleby
Class of 1963 Robert Sweeney Sweeney
Class of 1963 Gordon Ramsay Ramsay
Class of 1963 Bev Jones Monro
Class of 1963 Carolyn Webster Dokken
Class of 1964 Holly-Jean Sharman Kadonaga
Class of 1964 Brenda James MacKenzie
Class of 1964 Garry Kelman Kelman
Class of 1964 Sharon Whittington Harvey
Class of 1964 Knut Loewer Loewer
Class of 1964 Heather Layng Taylor
Class of 1964 Lois Martin Bayly
Class of 1964 Alex White White
Class of 1964 Earl Charlton Charlton
Class of 1964 Robert (Bob) Tuff Tuff
Class of 1964 Knut Loewer Loewer
Class of 1964 Laureen Pickard Borgland
Class of 1964 John Alexander (Alex) Hawkins Hawkins
Class of 1964 Barbara Leew Guenette
Class of 1964 Elizabeth (Betty) Taylor Taylor
Class of 1964 David Poulsen Poulsen
Class of 1964 David Munro Munro
Class of 1964 Elaine Wilkie Forsch
Class of 1964 Carol Anne Stokes Collett
Class of 1964 Linda Lee Robertson Gallagher
Class of 1964 Laura Thomson Steadward
Class of 1964 Garry Milne Milne
Class of 1964 Elizabeth (Liz) Davidson Harder
Class of 1964 Karen Wade Ramsay
Class of 1964 Gord Graham Graham
Class of 1964 Edna Gardner Gardner
Class of 1964 Miriam Layng Reid
Class of 1964 Pat Harrison Letourneau
Class of 1964 winston elton elton
Class of 1964 Frank Reuser Reuser
Class of 1964 Margaret Morrison Gable
Class of 1964 Karen Whittington Grant
Class of 1965 Judy Porter Tottenham
Class of 1965 Tom Fujikawa Fujikawa
Class of 1965 Ray Courtman Courtman
Class of 1965 Brian White White
Class of 1965 Gordon Weir Weir
Class of 1965 Daryl Owsley Owsley
Class of 1965 Marlys Hopkins Kaiser
Class of 1965 Diane Quinn Morris
Class of 1965 Arnold (Arnie) Linder Linder
Class of 1965 Rick Smith Smith
Class of 1965 Linda Stooshnov Allen
Class of 1965 Mary Ann Donald Munro
Class of 1965 Beverley Burrows Broadbent
Class of 1965 Jim Jones Jones
Class of 1965 Sharon Taylor Butler
Class of 1965 Olwen Evans Thomas
Class of 1965 Patricia Goodman Middleton
Class of 1965 Bill Kendrick Kendrick
Class of 1965 Brock Smith Smith
Class of 1965 Evelyn Cooper Caneda
Class of 1965 Albert Larratt Larratt
Class of 1965 Karen Courtney Courtney
Class of 1965 Sandra Albin Inglis
Class of 1965 Sharon Winsor Bowen
Class of 1965 Gail Hutchinson Revitt
Class of 1965 Penny (Margaret) Nixon Hajdu
Class of 1965 Brian Thurgood Thurgood
Class of 1965 Sandra LaFontaine McIntyre
Class of 1965 Reg Norby Norby
Class of 1965 Sandra Blain Blain
Class of 1965 Terri Scruggs Scruggs
Class of 1965 Joanne Rooney Berrade
Class of 1965 Sharin Adams Adams
Class of 1965 Barbara Matthiesen Howes
Class of 1966 Donna Hitchcock Collins
Class of 1966 Karen Buchanan Clark
Class of 1966 Erlin Kaiser Kaiser
Class of 1966 Linda Desilets Drake
Class of 1966 Joan Bennett Corbeil
Class of 1966 Sharon Dougan Dougan
Class of 1966 Roland Loewer Loewer
Class of 1966 Donna Stedman Morgan
Class of 1966 JoAnn Rawsthorne Schwitzer
Class of 1966 Harvey Biehn Biehn
Class of 1966 Pat Cawthorn Mohagen
Class of 1966 Marlene Porter Patrick
Class of 1966 Linda Linda Raby Clark
Class of 1966 Eleanor May May
Class of 1966 JoAnn Eremko Shannon
Class of 1966 Linda Taylor Kish
Class of 1966 Fred Wright Wright
Class of 1967 Rick Taylor Taylor
Class of 1967 Ehrenfried Rebmann Rebmann
Class of 1967 Gloria Wells Wells
Class of 1967 Del Saunders Saunders
Class of 1967 Brian Gancheff Gancheff
Class of 1967 Eldredge Smith Smith
Class of 1967 Janet Gillespie Fairhead
Class of 1967 Louise Grant Locke
Class of 1967 Keith Worthington Worthington
Class of 1967 Carolyn McKenzie Fumalle
Class of 1967 Mike Elford Elford
Class of 1967 Don Banks Banks
Class of 1967 Brian Wright Wright
Class of 1967 Marilyn Haag Smith
Class of 1967 Roberta Thomson Richardson
Class of 1967 Sheila Newel Newel
Class of 1967 Jim Brandon Brandon
Class of 1967 Brent Farch Farch
Class of 1967 Cheryl Stewart Martin
Class of 1967 Lynda Haslam Pendle
Class of 1967 gisela sorge sorge
Class of 1967 Russ Anderson Anderson
Class of 1967 Corinne Bonella Suttie
Class of 1967 Graham Jenkinson Jenkinson
Class of 1967 Jim Grafton Grafton
Class of 1967 Kelly Cameron Cameron
Class of 1967 Irma Mikl Mikl
Class of 1967 Nyle Clark Clark
Class of 1967 Lorne Hall Hall
Class of 1967 Doug Cooper Cooper
Class of 1967 Janice Campbell Griffin
Class of 1967 Irene May Bandura
Class of 1968 Brian Banks Banks
Class of 1968 Margaret (Peggy) Pruett Jones
Class of 1968 Bob Crosley Crosley
Class of 1968 Dorn Smith Smith
Class of 1968 Terry Lee Hawkins Parsons
Class of 1968 Kathleen Kathi Stewart Lapeyrouse
Class of 1968 Dennis Witcher Witcher
Class of 1968 Neil Davison Davison
Class of 1968 Don Layton Layton
Class of 1968 Beth Smith Smith O'Brien
Class of 1968 Trudy Mieske Gabriel
Class of 1968 Rae Colson Colson
Class of 1968 Herb Paul Paul
Class of 1969 Ray Atkins Atkins
Class of 1969 Helen Kotlewski Ohlhauser
Class of 1969 Wendy Moody Fleming
Class of 1969 Murray Anderson Anderson
Class of 1969 Donna Campbell Preston
Class of 1969 Bruce Reid Reid
Class of 1969 Delmar Hunter Hunter
Class of 1969 Catherine Halkett Halkett
Class of 1969 Kris MacMillan Charlton
Class of 1969 Jackie Albin Fietz
Class of 1969 Ron Nicolson Nicolson
Class of 1969 Greg Charlton Charlton
Class of 1969 Bonnie Bennett Matley
Class of 1969 James Craig Maxie Maxie
Class of 1969 Bob Pollock Pollock
Class of 1969 Nancy Nixon Crosley
Class of 1970 Sharen Gardner Connelly
Class of 1970 Linda Calder Schaber
Class of 1970 Heather Harris Harris
Class of 1970 Brian Foster Foster
Class of 1970 David Cunningham Cunningham
Class of 1970 Judy Ward McAllister
Class of 1970 Linda Strandlund Repp
Class of 1970 Laura (Dawn) Hawkins Davis
Class of 1970 Tim Kendrick Kendrick
Class of 1970 Lorraine Anderson Campbell
Class of 1970 Kathy Smith Geddes
Class of 1970 Arlene Toulgoet Grindley
Class of 1970 Dale Moore Sherin
Class of 1970 Linda Blackstock Proust
Class of 1970 Laurie Brown Radics
Class of 1970 Brian Crosley Crosley
Class of 1970 Luba Lupypciw Pettipas
Class of 1970 Jackie Prunkl Edgecombe
Class of 1971 Ernie McCraw McCraw
Class of 1971 Laurie Smith Bennie
Class of 1971 Jack Bertsch Bertsch
Class of 1971 Wayne Simons Simons
Class of 1971 Greg Gerlitz Gerlitz
Class of 1971 Marilyn Reti Reti
Class of 1971 Robert Weir Weir
Class of 1971 Janice DeLorme Taverner
Class of 1971 Marlyn Paris Townsend
Class of 1971 Kathryn Larratt Scott
Class of 1971 Kim Davies Davies
Class of 1971 Donna Russell Schneider
Class of 1971 Bruce Scruggs Scruggs
Class of 1971 Linda Anne Sharp Sharp
Class of 1972 Walter Eastwood Eastwood
Class of 1972 Amy Funk Gerlitz
Class of 1972 Robert Carlson Carlson
Class of 1972 Jerry Kotlewski Kotlewski
Class of 1972 Shari Mcfarlane Guenther
Class of 1972 Greg Strachan Strachan
Class of 1972 Brenda Watts Holden
Class of 1972 Bob Fox Fox
Class of 1972 Hanna Hess Hess
Class of 1973 Rob Simmons Simmons
Class of 1973 Carol Grant Bacon
Class of 1973 Doug Mills Mills
Class of 1973 Barry Buchanan Buchanan
Class of 1973 Doug Moore Moore
Class of 1973 Jennifer Terry Long
Class of 1973 Valerie Stedman Million
Class of 1973 Brian Cruickshank Cruickshank
Class of 1973 Lilly Wong Wong
Class of 1973 Doug Moore Moore
Class of 1973 Larry Adorjan Adorjan
Class of 1973 Sandy Long Roseberg
Class of 1973 Grant Paterson Paterson
Class of 1973 Marty Way Way
Class of 1973 Ronald Dreifke Dreifke
Class of 1973 Sharon Brick Brick
Class of 1973 Nancy Weitz Lowe
Class of 1973 Kathy Koskinen Senger
Class of 1973 Ronald Ronneberg Ronneberg
Class of 1973 George Taven Taven
Class of 1973 Nancy Eng Eng
Class of 1974 Deborah Allan Eastwood
Class of 1974 Evelyn "Lynn" Evelyn Davis-Rennie Davis
Class of 1974 Bruce Glenn Yourex Yourex
Class of 1974 Shirley Farr Farr
Class of 1974 Margaret Jones Jessop
Class of 1974 Lindsay Pollock Krausnick
Class of 1974 Monty Carter Carter
Class of 1974 Liz Eastwood Hall
Class of 1974 Russ Hall Hall
Class of 1974 Margaret Jones Jessop
Class of 1974 Joseph Arcuri Arcuri
Class of 1974 Wayne Gray Gray
Class of 1975 Greg Kent Kent
Class of 1975 Ken Leong Leong
Class of 1975 Ken Wong Wong
Class of 1975 Don McLeod McLeod
Class of 1975 Sharon Brown Brown
Class of 1975 Lesley Cormack Cormack
Class of 1975 Jean Blackstock Blackstock
Class of 1975 Shirley Smith Jackson
Class of 1975 Brenda Bramall Whyte
Class of 1975 Betty Waiand Thies
Class of 1975 Helen McNaught Goertz
Class of 1975 Cheryl Thorneycroft Anderson
Class of 1975 Val Wagner White
Class of 1975 Debbie Ford Tetreault
Class of 1975 Lawrence Dohy Dohy
Class of 1976 Stan McFarlane McFarlane
Class of 1976 Dan MacFarlane MacFarlane
Class of 1976 Brandy Reynolds Calvert
Class of 1976 Richard (Dick) Matthews Matthews
Class of 1976 Janice MacMillan MacMillan
Class of 1976 Patrick (Pat) Jarvis Jarvis
Class of 1976 John Hamilton Hamilton
Class of 1976 Kelli Colvin Wilson
Class of 1976 Judi Eng Eng
Class of 1976 Lori Wanjoe Wanoe
Class of 1976 Ross Faulkner Faulkner
Class of 1976 John Hamilton Hamilton
Class of 1976 Kim Burton Burton
Class of 1976 Tracy Ralph Savage
Class of 1976 Cathy Farr Kokot
Class of 1976 Janet Jones Ward
Class of 1976 Sylvia VanderLaan VanderLaan
Class of 1976 Cynthia Peebles Guibord
Class of 1976 Lori Wanjoe Poirier
Class of 1976 anna burtis amos
Class of 1976 Sue Denison Brady
Class of 1976 Marianne VanderLaan Draycott
Class of 1976 John Hopkins Hopkins
Class of 1976 David Rawlyk Rawlyk
Class of 1976 Tim Goertz Goertz
Class of 1977 Bob McCormack McCormack
Class of 1977 Deb Eamer Paynton
Class of 1977 Barb Murison Lomow
Class of 1977 Jacquie Goth Brennan
Class of 1977 Deb Gruszecki Hornby
Class of 1977 Bonita Neufeld Hudson
Class of 1977 jane anne kosten smith
Class of 1977 Doug Hornby Hornby
Class of 1977 Kelly Derksen Derksen
Class of 1977 Darrell Brand Brand
Class of 1977 Kenneth Chee Chee
Class of 1978 Blair Belch Belch
Class of 1978 William leakey leakey
Class of 1978 Bob Morton Morton
Class of 1978 Laurel Needham Ambrose
Class of 1978 Michael Smith Smith
Class of 1978 Brian Armstead Armstead
Class of 1978 Donna Meadows Gateman
Class of 1978 Betty Wong Ginter
Class of 1978 Jim Williams Williams
Class of 1978 Greg Lomow Lomow
Class of 1978 Blair Derksen Derksen
Class of 1978 Yvonne McKinnon Corbeil
Class of 1978 Chris Huston Huston
Class of 1978 Cathy Draper MacFarlane
Class of 1978 Dale Blain Blain
Class of 1978 mike tonak tonak
Class of 1978 Dianne Campbell Sardachuk
Class of 1978 Frank Harbich Harbich
Class of 1978 Cynthia Salter Salter-Audy
Class of 1978 Jeff Van Oosten Van Oosten
Class of 1979 Jeff Sharpe Klassen
Class of 1979 Karen Bishell Janz
Class of 1979 Laurie Leonard Krommendijk
Class of 1979 Gail Dawson Dawson
Class of 1979 Karen Lowther Gardner
Class of 1979 Karen Wolff Williams
Class of 1979 Joanne Nielson Nielson
Class of 1979 Cyndi Thomson McCorkell
Class of 1979 Max Fernandez Fernandez
Class of 1979 Jim Taven Taven
Class of 1979 Cheryl Penner Penner
Class of 1980 Patti Draper Williamson
Class of 1980 Peter Curran Curran
Class of 1981 Roberta Travis Travis
Class of 1981 Kerrie Penney Penney
Class of 1981 Anthony Bonaguro Bonaguro
Class of 1981 Diana Waiand Bonaguro
Class of 1982 Darryl Tainsh Tainsh
Class of 1982 Ronald Westerdaal Westerdaal
Class of 1982 Kuen Chow Chow
Class of 1982 Lars Jonsson Jonsson
Class of 1982 Jacqueline Sutherland Sutherland
Class of 1982 Pam Rowntree Larose
Class of 1982 Belinda Boschee Boschee
Class of 1982 Denise Hahn Zimmer
Class of 1982 Leanne McDougall McDougall
Class of 1982 Bonnie McIntyre Quong
Class of 1983 Janice de Boer Prall
Class of 1983 Jennifer Jones Tainsh
Class of 1984 Wendy Boast Nicholas
Class of 1984 Paul Neil Neil
Class of 1984 Paul Anthony Anthony
Class of 1984 Karen Langer Brown
Class of 1984 Alane Smith Smith
Class of 1984 Stuart Dryden Dryden
Class of 1985 Blaine Oviatt Oviatt
Class of 1985 Vaughn Bhola Bhola
Class of 1985 Dianne Reeves Hauschildt
Class of 1985 Shanna Stan Archibald Stan
Class of 1985 Jody Legault Dowell
Class of 1985 Dan MacPhee MacPhee
Class of 1985 Andrew Jones Jones
Class of 1985 Michael Morel Morel
Class of 1985 Joan Mullings Lyder
Class of 1985 Echo Liknes Liknes
Class of 1985 Marcia Robinson Allen
Class of 1985 Andy Jones Jones
Class of 1985 Raylene Place Habstritt
Class of 1986 Patricia Henry Bennett
Class of 1986 Greg Wutzke Wutzke
Class of 1986 Robert Eng Eng
Class of 1986 Cindy Boast Turcotte
Class of 1986 Tracey Wright Wright
Class of 1986 Michelle Olney Heide
Class of 1986 Kirsten Svinth Lassen Richard
Class of 1986 Jodie Vanin (Taplin) Curran
Class of 1987 Walter Koppang Koppang
Class of 1987 Tanis Harder Bartlett
Class of 1987 Shannon Jones Jones
Class of 1987 Lena Tityk Tityk
Class of 1987 Thomas Sutherland Sutherland
Class of 1987 Trish VanderLaan Cormier
Class of 1987 rhonda Tityk Graham
Class of 1988 Liesa Durksen Evans
Class of 1989 Javier Martinez Martinez
Class of 1990 Kari Marriott MacIvor
Class of 1990 Peter Warren Warren
Class of 1991 Katherine Davison Davison
Class of 1991 Cara Motivala Sherman
Class of 1991 Crystal Perzylo Reynolds
Class of 1991 Heather McIntosh Huebner
Class of 1993 Christine (Christy) Hambly Rivett
Class of 1994 Jason Grattan Grattan
Class of 1994 Martin Wrobel Wrobel
Class of 1994 Barbara Ler Vincent
Class of 1994 Alaina Rennie McNeely
Class of 1994 Marlaine Yee Diggens
Class of 1995 Gillian Doherty Doherty
Class of 1998 Noelle Novakowski Carrier
Class of 1998 Mohamed Bassyouni Bassyouni
Class of 1998 James Costello Costello
Class of 1999 Susan Anderson Jorgensen
Class of 2001 Amy Peebles Vercleyen
Class of 2001 Drew McGee McGee
Class of 2001 Lauren Anderson Anderson
Class of 2001 Davin Rowe Rowe
Class of 2001 Shantal Firmaniuk Firmaniuk
Class of 2003 Kimberly Kendrick Kendrick
Class of 2007 Conrad Yeung Yeung
Class of 2008 Calin Way Way
Class of 2013 Anthony Percic Percic
Class of 2013 Kryton Biedermann Biedermann
Other: Non graduate student Valerie Jenner Holmes
Other: 1970 Not quite finishing. Garry Krausnick Krausnick
Staff: 1983 - 1989 Hoy Foofat Foofat
Staff: 1997 - 2007 Gary Parchewsky Parchewsky
Other: Never graduated. Terry Jones Jones
Other: Non graduate Tracy Boast- Durand Boast- Durand
Staff: 1971 - 1975 Olwen Evans Thomas
Staff: 2000 - 2004 Liza Bennett Bennett
Other: I was a member of the last ROYAL organizing committee (IC of Parking) Lorne Fleming Fleming
Other: retired Sylvia Darling Taylor
Staff: 1975 - 1981 Allan Campbell Campbell
Staff: 1982 - 1994 Irene Johanson Pritchard
Other: would have been class of 1965 Cyril Krausnick Krausnick
Other: Attended Crescent in 1954 (Grade 11) Valorie Andrus Lindebner
Staff: 1975 - 2006 Gloria Dalton Dalton
Other: Attended 1979-82 Todd Pollack Pollack
Staff: 1961 - 1991 Roy Pritchard Pritchard
Staff: 1998 - 2001 Earl Charlton Charlton
Other: attended 55/56 and 56/57 Patrick Murphy Murphy
Staff: 1983 - 2010 Daniel Everett Smith Smith
Staff: 2000 - 2012 Iris Sadownik Sadownik
Other: Moved in grade 12 - 1980 Tracy Boast Durand
Staff: 1965 - 1998 Frances Helen Van Sant Cormack
Staff: 1970 - 1975 Dale Galbraith Galbraith
Staff: 1987 - 2000 Colleen Hetherington Hetherington
Staff: 1970 - 1978 Wayne Thomas Thomas
Other: Under Grad, too many excuses! 1970. Neal Dennis Dennis
Other: under grad 1954 Gordon Scott Scott
Other: Attended Crescent Heights for Grade 10 only Elaine Cairns Palm
Other: I finished my grade 12 year in 1985, but was short credits for graduation. Vanessa Bartlett Bartlett
Other: Did not graduate from Crescent Heights Maria Arcuri Gallo
Other: attended Crescent 1956/57 & 1957/58 Jean Sewell Doan
Staff: 1988 - 1996 Jim Taven Taven
Other: 1955 Alan Peers Peers
Staff: 1986 - 2012 Carla Christie Hamilton Christie Hamilton
Staff: 1986 - 1994 Rebecca Aizenman Aizenman
Other: Under Grad 1970 Kim Walker Walker
Other: Only went to grade 11 Jack Collison Collison
Staff: 1998 - 2001 Grit McCreath McCreath
Other: Did not graduate per say. Attended from 1967 to 1971 Gordon Shaben Shaben
Other: Grade 10 only Eileen Youngberg Youngberg
Other: I joined the Royal Canadian Air Force in 1947 in my fourth year before graduating Robert Walker Walker
Staff: 1966 - 1991 Ken Tatebe Tatebe
Other: attended 1963-64 Colleen Crosweller Crosweller
Other: under grad Ralph Gibson Gibson
Staff: 1980 - 1990 Marian Hood Hood
Other: attended 1957/58 and 1958/59. Did not graduate. Richard Green Green
Other: Class of 1965 undergrad Bruce Anderson Anderson
Staff: 1993 - 2006 Pat Halbauer Halbauer
Other: Attended grade 10 and 11 at Crescent Heights Larry Arbour Arbour
Other: undergrad 1957 Ian Morrison Morrison
Staff: 1992 - 2001 Elvyra Krausas Krausas

Website developer/consultant.