CHHS100 – ADMIN – Picture Management Tool


Key Last Name First Name Graduating Class Mark Complete
4pt6yr spear () herbert 1943 (Graduate---)
7aum2m Steele () Bob 1950 (Graduate---)
ia4chg Millar () Ian 1950 (Graduate---)
r7ynx1 Nelson (Flodberg) Lorraine 1951 (Graduate---)
2t7wwb Starling () Ben 1952 (Graduate---)
ebawe1 Starling () Phyllis 1952 (Graduate---)
8i2t1y Hoover (Hoover) Robert (Bob) 1953 (Graduate---)
g15lza Gannon (Gannon) Verna Mae 1953 (Graduate---)
jfkyg7 Taylor () Kenneth (Ken) 1954 (Graduate---)
p6vn6w CLARKE () FRED 1954 (Graduate---)
hp9sng CLARKE (HALPIN) KATHLEEN 1955 (Graduate---)
ma4niy Mitchell () Douglas (Doug) 1956 (Graduate---)
ef4rkz Allen () Glenn 1956 (Graduate---)
8iuvhd Lassen () Bob 1957 (Graduate---)
qxbnpm Elton () Kitch 1958 (Graduate---)
shh9nf Pepperdine () Jim 1958 (Graduate---)
rpllhf Allen (Price) Joanne 1958 (Graduate---)
fntghr Eby () Ben 1958 (Graduate---)
v96zcl Cairns () Ken 1959 (Graduate---)
yi6thp Young (Thomson) Gerry-Louise 1959 (Graduate---)
dqc42a Lehto (Elton) Pamela 1959 (Graduate---)
g6ut8i Kendel () Darlene 1959 (Graduate---)
jy3uee Jackson (Waddell) Peggy 1959 (Graduate---)
2d05g6 Ouellet () William 1960 (Graduate---)
ercxhc Callister () Judy 1960 (Graduate---)
oi5ct1 Anderson () James 1960 (Graduate---)
l5987e Ouellet (Connick) Judith 1961 (Graduate---)
kceor1 McClelland () Mary 1962 (Graduate---)
ff8wo8 Nicholls () Jim 1962 (Graduate---)
vibgqr Digney () Rod 1962 (Graduate---)
tob44i Nicholls (Clark) Lynne 1962 (Graduate---)
1th2q2 Layng () Craig 1963 (Graduate---)
zkvqn5 Den Hoed (Moore) Marjorie 1963 (Graduate---)
alh44b Collett (Stokes) Carol Anne 1964 (Graduate---)
xm3vft Loewer () Knut 1964 (Graduate---)
2df65g Loewer () Knut 1964 (Graduate---)
5d0frc Corbeil (Bennett) Joan 1966 (Graduate---)
bwduy Loewer () Roland 1966 (Graduate---)
jsdsay Mohagen (Cawthorn) Pat 1966 (Graduate---)
ckz9ur Biehn () Harvey 1966 (Graduate---)
g1dm6t Locke (Grant) Louise 1967 (Graduate---)
zys56i Newel () Sheila 1967 (Graduate---)
xiv1yg sorge () gisela 1967 (Graduate---)
v5oeao Maxie () James Craig 1969 (Graduate---)
b59uwo Geddes (Smith) Kathy 1970 (Graduate---)
5fqa3d Scruggs () Bruce 1971 (Graduate---)
blclw7 Weir () Robert 1971 (Graduate---)
tyt96k Holden (Watts) Brenda 1972 (Graduate---)
hv5h9h Strachan () Greg 1972 (Graduate---)
2qu6ja Moore () Doug 1973 (Graduate---)
238mli Gray () Wayne 1974 (Graduate---)
f9iw9z Jessop (Jones) Margaret 1974 (Graduate---)
gzf0o6 Farr () Shirley 1974 (Graduate---)
a48ogi Yourex () Bruce Glenn 1974 (Graduate---)
f92zbi Kent () Greg 1975 (Graduate---)
5lypby Leong () Ken 1975 (Graduate---)
d6ki6y amos (burtis) anna 1976 (Graduate---)
dae7iv Rawlyk () David 1976 (Graduate---)
py9ftb Hamilton () John 1976 (Graduate---)
855ftk MacMillan () Janice 1976 (Graduate---)
d8x6ip Brennan (Goth) Jacquie 1977 (Graduate---)
d48spo smith (kosten) jane anne 1977 (Graduate---)
6eaiqm Huston () Chris 1978 (Graduate---)
tsnnsj tonak () mike 1978 (Graduate---)
2uogrx3 Blain () Dale 1978 (Graduate---)
2rgz13 Harbich () Frank 1978 (Graduate---)
9vdzjj Van Oosten () Jeff 1978 (Graduate---)
xgx603 Morton () Bob 1978 (Graduate---)
jxtzim Armstead () Brian 1978 (Graduate---)
oao7pf Ginter (Wong) Betty 1978 (Graduate---)
b9bcrq Derksen () Blair 1978 (Graduate---)
uw0de7 Fernandez () Max 1979 (Graduate---)
nw5mz5 Sutherland () Jacqueline 1982 (Graduate---)
2g5osn Boschee () Belinda 1982 (Graduate---)
g6rvne Leong-Neumann (Leong) Sue 1984 (Graduate---)
ajjk2b Oviatt () Blaine 1985 (Graduate---)
ym9rqm Sutherland () Thomas 1987 (Graduate---)
x134ae Bassyouni () Mohamed 1998 (Graduate---)
scszd8 Jorgensen (Anderson) Susan 1999 (Graduate---)
asy2u0 Vercleyen (Peebles) Amy 2001 (Graduate---)
a78v8e Kendrick () Kimberly 2003 (Graduate---)
9et4u62 Crosweller () Colleen (Other---attended 1963-64)
mdl4a Medd () Larry (Other---Alumni)
slbx64 Anderson () Bruce (Other---Class of 1965 undergrad)
t3zahq Palm (Cairns) Elaine (Other---Attended Crescent Heights for Grade 10 only)
dbrgbu Peers () Alan (Other---1955)
21go1e Guebert () Deb (Other---Society of Alumni & Friends of Crescent Heights, Treasurer)
g9399g Gallo (Arcuri) Maria (Other---Did not graduate from Crescent Heights)
29kb3t Lindebner (Andrus) Valorie (Other---Attended Crescent in 1954 (Grade 11))
ampbv5 Donald () Dawn (---)
4o3uld Jones () Terry (Other---Never graduated.)
sbkwxc Fleming () Lorne (Other---I was a member of the last ROYAL organizing committee (IC of Parking))
wbih5h Boast- Durand () Tracy (Other---Non graduate)
e1bqxq Taylor (Darling) Sylvia (Other---retired)
kjg74q Herdman () Trina (Other---CBE Trustee - Wards 6 & 7)
693z6v Green () Richard (Other---attended 1957/58 and 1958/59. Did not graduate.)
wb5p6u Youngberg () Eileen (Other---Grade 10 only)
hvmygu Collison () Jack (Other---Only went to grade 11)
lm1hxw Chapman-Brown () Jackie (Other---Principal)
2euxk3 rattai () dennis (Other---attended until grade 11)
wjk6yl Gibson () Ralph (Other---under grad)
usza9c Arbour () Larry (Other---Attended grade 10 and 11 at Crescent Heights)
yx90gt Walker () Malcolm (Other---Assistant Principal)
uoif3w Milligan () Bob (Other---yes)
kc522 Doan (Sewell) Jean (Other---attended Crescent 1956/57 & 1957/58)
oqaapg Johnson () Cindy (Other---Assistant Principal)
6odp9t Dennis (Dennis) Neal (Other---Under Grad, too many excuses! 1970.)
21q94q2 Holmes (Jenner) Valerie (Other---Non graduate student)
55zczc Morrison () Ian (Other---undergrad 1957)
k458rb Wilson () Mike (Other---Assistant Principal)
5yazmi Walker () Kim (Other---Under Grad 1970)
kfa9x2 Krausnick () Garry (Other---1970 Not quite finishing.)
sdjmdy Durand (Boast) Tracy (Other---Moved in grade 12 - 1980)
3zbvv7 Galbraith () Dale (Alumni Staff-1970-1975-)
tlqbye Aizenman () Rebecca (Alumni Staff-1986-1994-)

Website developer/consultant.